Skip to content

AA Meeting Search

The less options you select, the more meetings are returned

Hover your mouse over Mtg Type to see description. ALL meetings are NON SMOKING unless noted

Day Time Area Group Address City Zip Mtg Type
MON 07:00 AM E Beaches Unity Group 322 Penman Rd Jacksonville Beach 32250 O-DR-HF
MON 07:00 AM E Design For Living 826 4th St N Jacksonville Beach 32250 C-BBS-HF
MON 07:00 AM F Fernandina Beach Group 906 S 7th St Fernandina Beach 32034 C-D-HF
MON 07:00 AM B House on Shirley St Shirley & Herschel Jacksonville 32210 O-D
MON 07:00 AM D St Nicholas Group 3134 Beach Blvd Jacksonville 32207 O-BBS-HF
MON 07:00 AM A Sunrise Breakfast Group 51 E First St Jacksonville 32206 O-D-HF
MON 07:00 AM H Winning Game Group 18 S Dixie Hwy St Augustine 32084 O-BBS-HF
MON 08:00 AM C Central Group 1423 San Marco Blvd Jacksonville 32207 C-D
MON 08:00 AM F Downtown Group 32 N 3rd St Fernandina Beach 32034 C-BBS-HF
MON 08:00 AM G Orange Park Group 1835 Smith St Orange Park 32073 O-D-HF
MON 08:00 AM B Westside Group 4615 Lexington Ave Jacksonville 32210 O-D-HF
MON 08:30 AM H Morning After Group 18 S Dixie Hwy St Augustine 32084 O-TBS-HF
MON 09:00 AM F Kingsland Recovery Group 313 Central Ave Kingsland 31548 O-D-TBS
MON 09:30 AM A Living in the Light 900 Bridier St Jacksonville 32206 O-BBS-HF
MON 09:30 AM B Winners 1400 Cassat Ave Jacksonville 32205 O-D-HF
MON 10:00 AM C Central Group 1423 San Marco Blvd Jacksonville 32207 C-D
MON 11:00 AM F Fernandina Beach Group 906 S 7th St Fernandina Beach 32034 C-D-HF
MON 11:30 AM H Lest We Forget Group 5025 A1A S (A1A & Weff Rd) St Augustine 32080 L-C-D-HF
MON 12:00 PM D Arlington Group 1343 Cesery Terr Jacksonville 32211 O-D
MON 12:00 PM E BAA 400 San Juan Dr Ponte Vedra Beach 32082 O-D-HF
MON 12:00 PM E Beaches Unity Group 322 Penman Rd Jacksonville Beach 32250 O-D-HF
MON 12:00 PM C Central Group 1423 San Marco Blvd Jacksonville 32207 O-D
MON 12:00 PM D Fiesta Group 3645 Spring Park Rd Jacksonville 32207 O-D-HF
MON 12:00 PM H Freedom Group 318 Osceola St Palatka 32177 O-BBS
MON 12:00 PM G Green Cove Springs Group 610 Ferris St Green Cove Springs 32043 O-D
MON 12:00 PM F Keep It Simple Group 2600 Atlantic Ave Fernandina Beach 32034 O-S
MON 12:00 PM F Kingsland Recovery Group 313 Central Ave Kingsland 31548 O-D
MON 12:00 PM H New Life Group 18 S Dixie Hwy St Augustine 32084 O-D-HF
MON 12:00 PM H Night Owl Group 38 Cathedral Place St Augustine 32084 O-D
MON 12:00 PM G Orange Park Group 1835 Smith St Orange Park 32073 O-D-HF
MON 12:00 PM A Phoenix Group 51 E First St Jacksonville 32206 O-D-HF
MON 12:00 PM C Serenity at Noon 10391 Old St Augustine Rd Jacksonville 32257 O-D-HF
MON 12:00 PM E Sunshine Group 400 San Juan Dr Ponte Vedra Beach 32082 O-TBS
MON 12:00 PM A Trout River Group 9745 Lem Turner Jacksonville 32208 O-D
MON 01:30 PM E Women Enjoying Sobriety 322 Penman Rd Jacksonville Beach 32250 L-O-BS-HF
MON 02:00 PM D Fiesta Group 3645 Spring Park Rd Jacksonville 32207 O-D-HF
MON 02:00 PM B Westside Group 4615 Lexington Ave Jacksonville 32210 O-D-HF
MON 03:30 PM F Downtown Group 32 N 3rd St Fernandina Beach 32034 O-D-HF
MON 04:00 PM E Beaches Unity Group 322 Penman Rd Jacksonville Beach 32250 O-D-HF
MON 05:30 PM D Arlington Group 1343 Cesery Terr Jacksonville 32211 O-BS
MON 05:30 PM A Billy Goat Hill Group 256 E Church St Jacksonville 32202 O-D
MON 05:30 PM D Fiesta Group 3645 Spring Park Rd Jacksonville 32207 O-TBS-HF
MON 05:30 PM H Happy Hour Group 18 S Dixie Hwy St Augustine 32084 O-TBS-HF
MON 05:30 PM G Orange Park Group 1835 Smith St Orange Park 32073 O-D-HF
MON 05:30 PM D Q Branch Group 11265 Alumni Way Jacksonville 32246 O-D
MON 05:30 PM B Winners 1400 Cassat Ave Jacksonville 32205 O-D-HF
MON 06:00 PM H A Way Out Group 200 Main St Palatka 32177 O-D-Beg
MON 06:00 PM C Central Group 1423 San Marco Blvd Jacksonville 32207 C-D
MON 06:00 PM G Hole in the Wall City Hall County Rd 18 Hampton 32044 C-BBS-HF
MON 06:00 PM F Kingsland Recovery Group 313 Central Ave Kingsland 31548 O-D-Beg
MON 06:00 PM C On The Way Home 501 SR 13 St Johns 32259 O-D-DR
MON 06:00 PM H Villagers 4225 Pacetti Rd St Augustine 32092 O-D-HF
MON 06:00 PM C Women in Recovery Group 2001 W University Blvd Jacksonville 32217 L-O-D
MON 06:30 PM E Beaches Unity Group 322 Penman Rd Jacksonville Beach 32250 O-D-Beg-HF
MON 06:30 PM F Fernandina Beach Group 906 S 7th St Fernandina Beach 32034 O-D-Beg-HF
MON 06:30 PM B Free To Be LGBT 634 Lomax St Jacksonville 32204 O-D-LGBT
MON 06:30 PM A Fresh Start Group 51 E First St Jacksonville 32206 O-S-HF
MON 06:30 PM D Language of the Heart 6500 Ft Caroline Rd Jacksonville 32277 L-O-D-HF
MON 06:30 PM G Sojourn Group 557 Madison Orange Park 32065 M-O-D-HF
MON 06:30 PM A Womens Upstart Group 325 E Duval St Jacksonville 32202 L-O-D (S-Last Mon)
MON 6:30 PM D Yes We Can 3947 Salisbury Rd N Jacksonville 32216 L-O-Beg
MON 06:45 PM D Fiesta Group 3645 Spring Park Rd Jacksonville 32207 L-O-D-HF
MON 06:45 PM D Roving Stag 3645 Spring Park Rd Jacksonville 32207 M-O-D-HF
MON 07:00 PM F A New Freedom 1014 S 10th St Fernandina Beach 32034 O-D
MON 07:00 PM A City Group 1704 N Pearl St Jacksonville 32206 O-D
MON 07:00 PM H Crescent City Group 233 N Summit St Crescent City 32112 O-SD-TD-D
MON 07:00 PM D Fort Caroline Group 12355 Fort Caroline Rd Jacksonville 32225 O-SD
MON 07:00 PM A Fourth Street Group 20 W 4th St Jacksonville 32206 O-D
MON 07:00 PM F Grupo North 5th St 416 Alachua St Fernandina Beach 32034 O-D-Beg-SP
MON 07:00 PM E Its Come to This 325 N 7th Ave Jacksonville Beach 32250 O-BS-D
MON 07:00 PM E Neptune Beach Book Study 610 Florida Blvd Neptune Beach 32266 O-BS
MON 07:00 PM G Orange Park Group 1835 Smith St Orange Park 32073 M-C-D-HF
MON 07:00 PM E Ponte Vedra Mens Group 400 San Juan Dr Ponte Vedra Beach 32082 M-C-D-HF
MON 07:00 PM B Primary Purpose Group 4758 Shelby Ave Jacksonville 32210 O-BS-HF
MON 07:00 PM A The Basement 121 E Duval St Jacksonville 32202 M-O-D
MON 07:00 PM E The Missing Link 130 4th Ave S Jacksonville Beach 32250 L-O-D-HF
MON 07:15 PM D Reborn Group 711 St Johns Bluff Rd Jacksonville 32225 O-D
MON 07:30 PM C Big Book Step Study 6045 Greenland Rd Jacksonville 32258 C-BS-HF
MON 07:30 PM H Fresh Start Group 400 Health Park Blvd St Augustine 32086 O-D-Beg-CC-HF
MON 07:30 PM G Lawtey Primary Purpose Group 1822 Madison St Lawtey 32058 O-BS
MON 08:00 PM C Amethyst Group 11924 San Jose Blvd Jacksonville 32223 O-D
MON 08:00 PM D Arlington Group 1343 Cesery Terr Jacksonville 32211 O-D-Beg-SM
MON 08:00 PM D Baymeadows Group 9780 Baymeadows Rd Jacksonville 32256 C-D-HF
MON 08:00 PM E Beaches Unity Group 322 Penman Rd Jacksonville Beach 32250 O-D-HF
MON 08:00 PM F Callahan Group 45031 Historical Lane Callahan 32011 O-D
MON 08:00 PM C Central Group 1423 San Marco Blvd Jacksonville 32207 O-S
MON 08:00 PM F Downtown Group 32 N 3rd St Fernandina Beach 32034 O-TBS-HF
MON 08:00 PM F Folkston Group 51 Shady Lane Folkston 31537 O-D-Beg
MON 08:00 PM G Green Cove Springs Group 610 Ferris St Green Cove Springs 32043 O-BS
MON 08:00 PM D Grupo Vida Y Esperanza 4040 Sunbeam Rd ste 4 Jacksonville 32257 C-D-SP-2hrs
MON 08:00 PM A Helping Hands Group 2625 N Market St Jacksonville 32206 O-BS-SM
MON 08:00 PM G Keystone Group 2738 SE SR 21 Keystone Heights 32656 C-D-HF
MON 08:00 PM F Kingsland Recovery Group 313 Central Ave Kingsland 31548 C-D
MON 08:00 PM B Macclenny Group 8981 S SR 228 Macclenny 32063 O-D-HF
MON 08:00 PM G Middleburg Group 4564 Rosemary St Middleburg 32068 O-D
MON 08:00 PM H Oyster Creek Group 18 S Dixie Hwy St Augustine 32084 O-D-HF
MON 08:00 PM A Phoenix Group 51 E First St Jacksonville 32206 O-D-HF
MON 08:00 PM A Riverview Study Group 7944 Smyrna St Jacksonville 32208 O-S
MON 08:00 PM F Service Training 101 Group 906 South 7th St Fernandina Beach 32034 O-TD
MON 08:00 PM G Sojourn Group 557 Madison Orange Park 32065 O-BBS-HF
MON 08:00 PM A Stepping in Sobriety 51 E First St Jacksonville 32206 O-BBS-S-HF
MON 08:00 PM B TLC 849 Park St Jacksonville 32204 C-BS-HF
MON 08:00 PM H Triangle Group 233 St George St St Augustine 32084 C-D-HF
MON 08:00 PM A Trout River Group 9745 Lem Turner Jacksonville 32208 O-SS
MON 08:00 PM B Wesconnett Group 3889 Eloise St Jacksonville 32210 O-D-HF
MON 08:00 PM B Westside Group 4615 Lexington Ave Jacksonville 32210 O-D-HF
MON 08:00 PM C Young Wild and Free 3810-3 Williamsburg Park Blvd Jacksonville 32257 O-D-YP
MON 08:15 PM E Sawgrass Dutch Group 400 San Juan Dr Ponte Vedra Beach 32082 O-S-HF
MON 08:30 PM G Orange Park Group 1835 Smith St Orange Park 32073 O-D-HF
TUE 07:00 AM E Back To Basics 322 Penman Rd Jacksonville Beach 32250 O-BS-HF
TUE 07:00 AM E Beaches Unity Group 322 Penman Rd Jacksonville Beach 32250 O-DR & TBS-HF
TUE 07:00 AM C Central Group 1423 San Marco Blvd Jacksonville 32207 C-L-D
TUE 07:00 AM F Fernandina Beach Group 906 S 7th St Fernandina Beach 32034 O-TBS-HF
TUE 07:00 AM C Fruit Cove Book Study 2777 Race Track Rd St Johns 32259 O-BS
TUE 07:00 AM D St Nicholas Group 3134 Beach Blvd Jacksonville 32207 O-BS-HF
TUE 07:00 AM A Sunrise Breakfast Group 51 E First St Jacksonville 32206 O-D-HF
TUE 07:00 AM H Winning Game Group 18 S Dixie Hwy St Augustine 32084 O-TBS-HF
TUE 08:00 AM C Central Group 1423 San Marco Blvd Jacksonville 32207 C-D
TUE 08:00 AM F Downtown Group 32 N 3rd St Fernandina Beach 32034 C-D-HF
TUE 08:00 AM G Orange Park Group 1835 Smith St Orange Park 32073 O-D-HF
TUE 08:00 AM B Westside Group 4615 Lexington Ave Jacksonville 32210 O-D-HF
TUE 08:30 AM H Morning After Group 18 S Dixie Hwy St Augustine 32084 O-D-HF
TUE 09:00 AM F Kingsland Recovery Group 313 Central Ave Kingsland 31548 C-D-TBS
TUE 09:30 AM A Living in the Light 900 Bridier St Jacksonville 32206 O-TBS-HF
TUE 09:30 AM B Winners 1400 Cassat Ave Jacksonville 32205 O-D-HF
TUE 10:00 AM C Central Group 1423 San Marco Blvd Jacksonville 32207 C-D
TUE 11:00 AM F Fernandina Beach Group 906 S 7th St Fernandina Beach 32034 C-D-HF
TUE 12:00 PM D Arlington Group 1343 Cesery Terr Jacksonville 32211 O-D
TUE 12:00 PM E Beaches Unity Group 322 Penman Rd Jacksonville Beach 32250 O-D-HF
TUE 12:00 PM C Central Group 1423 San Marco Blvd Jacksonville 32207 C-D
TUE 12:00 PM D Fiesta Group 3645 Spring Park Rd Jacksonville 32207 O-D-HF
TUE 12:00 PM B Grace House 2904 Ionic Ave Jacksonville 32210 L-O-BS
TUE 12:00 PM G Green Cove Springs Group 610 Ferris St Green Cove Springs 32043 O-D
TUE 12:00 PM H Ladies Unity Group 18 S Dixie Hwy St Augustine 32084 L-O-D-HF
TUE 12:00 PM C Mandarin Hi-Noon Group 12001 Mandarin Rd Jacksonville 32223 O-D-HF
TUE 12:00 PM H Oldest City Mens Group 2200 A1A S St Augustine 32080 M-O-TBS-HF
TUE 12:00 PM G Orange Park Group 1835 Smith St Orange Park 32073 O-D-HF
TUE 12:00 PM H Other Side of the Bridge 686 S Hwy 17 San Mateo 32187 O-SD
TUE 12:00 PM A Phoenix Group 51 E First St Jacksonville 32206 O-D-HF
TUE 12:00 PM A Trout River Group 9745 Lem Turner Jacksonville 32208 O-D
TUE 02:00 PM D Fiesta Group 3645 Spring Park Rd Jacksonville 32207 O-D-HF
TUE 02:00 PM B Westside Group 4615 Lexington Ave Jacksonville 32210 O-D-HF
TUE 04:00 PM E Beaches Unity Group 322 Penman Rd Jacksonville Beach 32250 O-D-HF
TUE 05:30 PM H 11th Step Meeting 21 Milton St St Augustine 32084 C-D-TBS-HF
TUE 05:30 PM D Arlington Group 1343 Cesery Terr Jacksonville 32211 C-D
TUE 05:30 PM D Fiesta Group 3645 Spring Park Rd Jacksonville 32207 O-D-HF
TUE 05:30 PM C Los Lobos Mens Group 1620 Naldo Ave Jacksonville 32207 M-O-D
TUE 05:30 PM G Melrose Happy Hour 204 SR 26 Melrose 32666 O-D-HF
TUE 05:30 PM G Orange Park Group 1835 Smith St Orange Park 32073 O-D-HF
TUE 05:30 PM H Oyster Creek Group 18 S Dixie Hwy St Augustine 32084 O-TBS-HF
TUE 05:30 PM D Q Branch Group 11265 Alumni Way Jacksonville 32246 O-D
TUE 05:30 PM A Trout River Group 9745 Lem Turner Jacksonville 32208 O-D
TUE 05:30 PM B Winners 1400 Cassat Ave Jacksonville 32205 O-D-BS-HF
TUE 06:00 PM H A Way Out Group 200 Main St Palatka 32177 O-D
TUE 06:00 PM H As Bill Sees It Group 6195 S Main St Hastings 32145 O-BS
TUE 06:00 PM C Central Group 1423 San Marco Blvd Jacksonville 32207 C-D
TUE 06:00 PM F Kingsland Recovery Group 313 Central Ave Kingsland 31548 L-C-D
TUE 06:00 PM A Living in the Light 900 Bridier St Jacksonville 32206 L-O-D-HF
TUE 06:00 PM F St Marys Group 100 Conyers St W St Marys 31558 O-D
TUE 06:00 PM A The Happy Destiny Group 1924 N Laura St Jacksonville 32206 O-D-Beg
TUE 06:30 PM A Alexis Group 2304 N Myrtle Ave Jacksonville 32209 O-D (S 4th Tues)
TUE 06:30 PM B Arcobaleno 911 S Edgewood Ave Jacksonville 32205 O-BS-LGBT
TUE 06:30 PM E Beaches Unity Group 322 Penman Rd Jacksonville Beach 32250 O-D-HF
TUE 06:30 PM F Fernandina Beach Group 906 S 7th St Fernandina Beach 32034 O-D-HF
TUE 06:30 PM E Step-A-Month Group 400 San Juan Dr Ponte Vedra Beach 32082 O-BS-HF
TUE 07:00 PM H A New Life Group 252 S Summit St Crescent City 32112 O-BBS
TUE 07:00 PM D Conscious Contact Group 2002 San Pablo Rd Jacksonville 32224 O-S-D-11th Step
TUE 07:00 PM D Fiesta Group 3645 Spring Park Rd Jacksonville 32207 O-S-HF
TUE 07:00 PM C Greenland Rd Mandarin Group 6045 Greenland Rd Jacksonville 32258 O-D-DR-HF
TUE 07:00 PM E I Am Responsible Group 2125 Oceanfront Neptune Beach 32266 O-D-GV
TUE 07:00 PM D Language of the Heart 6500 Ft Caroline Rd Jacksonville 32277 O-S-HF
TUE 07:00 PM G Orange Park Group 1835 Smith St Orange Park 32073 O-D-HF
TUE 07:00 PM B Riverside YPG 1651 Talbot Ave Jacksonville 32205 C-BBS-D-YP-HF
TUE 07:00 PM B Road To Freedom 5123-03 Timiquana Rd Jacksonville 32210 O-D
TUE 07:00 PM D St Nicholas Group 3134 Beach Blvd Jacksonville 32207 O-BS-HF
TUE 07:00 PM A This Too Shall Pass 2311 Starratt Rd Jacksonville 32226 O-D
TUE 07:00 PM C Usual Suspects 11270 San Jose Blvd Jacksonville 32223 C-D
TUE 07:00 PM H Womens Candlelight Group 2487 A1A S St Augustine 32080 L-O-TBS-HF
TUE 07:15 PM D James Gang II 2701 Hodges Blvd Jacksonville 32224 O-D-HF
TUE 07:30 PM D Beyond the Bottle 2002 San Pablo Rd Jacksonville 32224 C-D
TUE 07:30 PM A Fresh Start Group 51 E First St Jacksonville 32206 O-D-HF
TUE 07:30 PM C Mandarin Women In Recovery 12001 Mandarin Rd Jacksonville 32223 L-O-D (TBS-First S-Last)
TUE 07:30 PM H Palatka Group 318 Osceola St Palatka 32177 O-BS-D-HF
TUE 7:30 PM D We Agnostics 7405 Arlington Expressway Jacksonville 32211 O-D
TUE 08:00 PM E A Vision for You Mens Group 1150 N 5th St Jacksonville Beach 32250 M-C-D
TUE 08:00 PM D Arlington Group 1343 Cesery Terr Jacksonville 32211 O-D
TUE 08:00 PM E Beaches Unity Group 322 Penman Rd Jacksonville Beach 32250 M-C-D & L-C-D-HF
TUE 08:00 PM H Beginners Group 1111 Francis St Interlachen 32148 O-D
TUE 08:00 PM E BS Group 400 Penman Rd Neptune Beach 32266 O-D
TUE 08:00 PM F Callahan Group 45031 Historical Lane Callahan 32011 O-D
TUE 08:00 PM C Central Group 1423 San Marco Blvd Jacksonville 32207 O-S
TUE 08:00 PM F Downtown Group 32 N 3rd St Fernandina Beach 32034 O-S-HF
TUE 08:00 PM F Folkston Group 51 Shady Lane Folkston 31537 O-TBS
TUE 08:00 PM G Green Cove Springs Group 610 Ferris St Green Cove Springs 32043 O-D
TUE 08:00 PM D Grupo Vida Y Esperanza 4040 Sunbeam Rd Ste 4 Jacksonville 32257 C-BS-SP-2hrs
TUE 08:00 PM D Grupo Vida Y Esperanza 4040 Sunbeam Rd ste 4 Jacksonville 32257 C-BS-SP-2hrs
TUE 08:00 PM G Happy Hour Group 212 N Church St Starke 32091 C-D-CC-HF
TUE 08:00 PM H Ive Come To Believe 5605 US 1 South St Augustine 32080 O-D-HF
TUE 08:00 PM F Kingsland Recovery Group 313 Central Ave Kingsland 31548 C-D-BBS
TUE 08:00 PM H Oyster Creek Group 18 S Dixie Hwy St Augustine 32084 O-D-HF
TUE 08:00 PM B Riverside/Ortega Group 4807 Roosevelt Blvd Jacksonville 32210 C-D
TUE 08:00 PM C San Man Group 7423 San Jose Blvd Jacksonville 32217 C-D (S-last Tue)
TUE 08:00 PM G Sojourn Group 557 Madison Orange Park 32065 O-Beg-HF
TUE 08:00 PM A Step Brothers 1147 W 21st St Jacksonville 32209 M-O-S-SM
TUE 08:00 PM A Trout River Group 9745 Lem Turner Jacksonville 32208 O-BBS
TUE 08:00 PM B Westside Group 4615 Lexington Ave Jacksonville 32210 O-D-HF
TUE 08:00 PM B Westside Group 4615 Lexington Ave Jacksonville 32210 O-D-Beg-HF
TUE 08:00 PM B Westside International Group 1862 Fouracre Rd Jacksonville 32011 O-D
TUE 08:00 PM F Yulee Florida Group 86029 Pages Dairy Rd Yulee 32097 O-D
TUE 08:30 PM G Orange Park Group 1835 Smith St Orange Park 32073 O-D-HF
WED 07:00 AM E Beaches Unity Group 322 Penman Rd Jacksonville Beach 32250 O-DR-HF
WED 07:00 AM F Fernandina Beach Group 906 S 7th St Fernandina Beach 32034 O-D-HF
WED 07:00 AM D St Nicholas Group 3134 Beach Blvd Jacksonville 32207 O-D-HF
WED 07:00 AM A Sunrise Breakfast Group 51 E First St Jacksonville 32206 O-D-HF
WED 07:00 AM H Winning Game Group 18 S Dixie Hwy St Augustine 32084 O-AB-HF
WED 08:00 AM C Central Group 1423 San Marco Blvd Jacksonville 32207 C-D
WED 08:00 AM F Downtown Group 32 N 3rd St Fernandina Beach 32034 C-D-HF
WED 08:00 AM G Orange Park Group 1835 Smith St Orange Park 32073 O-BS-HF
WED 08:00 AM B Westside Group 4615 Lexington Ave Jacksonville 32210 O-D-HF
WED 08:30 AM H Morning After Group 18 S Dixie Hwy St Augustine 32084 O-BS-HF
WED 09:00 AM F Kingsland Recovery Group 313 Central Ave Kingsland 31548 O-D
WED 09:30 AM A Living in the Light 900 Bridier St Jacksonville 32206 O-BS-HF
WED 09:30 AM B Winners 1400 Cassat Ave Jacksonville 32205 O-D-HF
WED 10:00 AM C Central Group 1423 San Marco Blvd Jacksonville 32207 C-D
WED 11:00 AM F Fernandina Beach Group 906 S 7th St Fernandina Beach 32034 O-SD-HF
WED 11:00 AM C New Life Group 3810-3 Williamsburg Park Blvd Jacksonville 32257 O-D
WED 12:00 PM D Arlington Group 1343 Cesery Terr Jacksonville 32211 O-D
WED 12:00 PM E BAA 400 San Juan Dr Ponte Vedra Beach 32082 O-D-HF
WED 12:00 PM E Beaches Unity Group 322 Penman Rd Jacksonville Beach 32250 O-D-HF
WED 12:00 PM C Central Group 1423 San Marco Blvd Jacksonville 32207 O-D
WED 12:00 PM D Fiesta Group 3645 Spring Park Rd Jacksonville 32207 O-D-HF
WED 12:00 PM G Green Cove Springs Group 610 Ferris St Green Cove Springs 32043 O-D
WED 12:00 PM F Kingsland Recovery Group 313 Central Ave Kingsland 31548 O-D
WED 12:00 PM C Mandarin Hi-Noon Group 12001 Mandarin Rd Jacksonville 32223 O-S-HF
WED 12:00 PM H New Life Group 18 S Dixie Hwy St Augustine 32084 O-D-HF
WED 12:00 PM H Night Owl Group 38 Cathedral Place St Augustine 32084 O-BBS
WED 12:00 PM G Orange Park Group 1835 Smith St Orange Park 32073 O-BS-HF
WED 12:00 PM H Other Side of the Bridge 686 S Hwy 17 San Mateo 32187 O-BS
WED 12:00 PM H Otherside of the Bridge Group 686 S Hwy 17 San Mateo 32187 O-D
WED 12:00 PM A Phoenix Group 51 E First St Jacksonville 32206 O-D-HF
WED 12:00 PM G Sojourn Group 557 Madison Orange Park 32065 O-D-HF
WED 12:00 PM D Stepping Up Group 7500 Southside Blvd Jacksonville 32256 O-D-HF
WED 12:00 PM A Trout River Group 9745 Lem Turner Jacksonville 32208 O-D
WED 12:00 PM B Winners 1400 Cassat Ave Jacksonville 32205 O-BBS-HF
WED 02:00 PM D Fiesta Group 3645 Spring Park Rd Jacksonville 32207 O-D-HF
WED 02:00 PM H New Horizon Group 1955 US 1 S St Augustine 32086 O-D-S-HF
WED 02:00 PM B Westside Group 4615 Lexington Ave Jacksonville 32210 O-D-HF
WED 03:30 PM F Downtown Group 32 N 3rd St Fernandina Beach 32034 O-D-HF
WED 04:00 PM E Beaches Unity Group 322 Penman Rd Jacksonville Beach 32250 O-D-HF
WED 04:00 PM H Half Way Through Group 27 Sevilla St St Augustine 32084 O-D-HF
WED 05:30 PM D Arlington Group 1343 Cesery Terr Jacksonville 32211 C-D
WED 05:30 PM D Fiesta Group 3645 Spring Park Rd Jacksonville 32207 O-SS-HF
WED 05:30 PM G Orange Park Group 1835 Smith St Orange Park 32073 O-BS-HF
WED 05:30 PM D Q Branch Group 11265 Alumni Way Jacksonville 32246 O-D
WED 05:30 PM B Winners 1400 Cassat Ave Jacksonville 32205 O-D-HF
WED 06:00 PM C Central Group 1423 San Marco Blvd Jacksonville 32207 C-D
WED 06:00 PM G Hole in the Wall City Hall County Rd 18 Hampton 32044 O-D-HF
WED 06:00 PM F Kingsland Recovery Group 313 Central Ave Kingsland 31548 O-TBS-TD
WED 06:00 PM F St Marys Group 106 Dillingham St St Marys 31558 O-D-HF
WED 06:00 PM B Stepsisters Grace Group 2904 Ionic Ave Jacksonville 32210 L-O-D
WED 06:00 PM A Trout River Group 9745 Lem Turner Jacksonville 32208 O-L-Beg
WED 06:15 PM A Clean & Free Group 51 E First St Jacksonville 32206 O-D-HF
WED 06:30 PM E Beaches Unity Group 322 Penman Rd Jacksonville Beach 32250 O-D-Beg-HF
WED 06:30 PM C Coyote 2 Mens Group 11270 San Jose Blvd Jacksonville 32223 M-O-D
WED 06:30 PM F Fernandina Beach Group 906 S 7th St Fernandina Beach 32034 O-SS-TS-HF
WED 06:30 PM D Fiesta Group 3645 Spring Park RD Jacksonville 32207 O-D-LGBT
WED 06:42 PM E Beaches Unity Group 322 Penman Rd Jacksonville Beach 32250 O-BS-HF
WED 07:00 PM E Beaches Book Study 1801 Beach Blvd Jacksonville Beach 32250 M-O-BS
WED 07:00 PM F Downtown Group 32 N 3rd St Fernandina Beach 32034 L-C-D-HF
WED 07:00 PM D Fiesta Group 3645 Spring Park Rd Jacksonville 32207 O-D-HF
WED 07:00 PM A Fourth Street Group 20 W 4th St Jacksonville 32206 O-S
WED 07:00 PM H Liberty Group 301 Cypress St Crescent City 32112 O-SD-TD
WED 07:00 PM G Orange Park Group 1835 Smith St Orange Park 32073 M-C-D-HF
WED 07:00 PM H Seascape Group 2200 A1A South St Augustine 32080 O-S-HF
WED 07:00 PM E Seaside Step Study 130 4th Ave S Jacksonville Beach 32250 O-L-S-HF
WED 07:00 PM E Wednesday Evening Book Study 3410 3rd St S Jacksonville Beach 32250 C-BS-HF-CC
WED 07:30 PM G Fleming Island Group 4325 US Hwy 17 Orange Park 32003 O-D-HF
WED 07:30 PM A Living in the Light 900 Bridier St Jacksonville 32084 O-S-YP-HF
WED 07:30 PM H Stepping Stone Group 1795 Old Moultrie Rd St Augustine 32084 O-TBS-HF
WED 08:00 PM D Arlington Group 1343 Cesery Terr Jacksonville 32211 C-S
WED 08:00 PM H Azalea City Group 123 S 2nd St Palatka 32177 O-D
WED 08:00 PM D Beach Blvd Group 6300 Beach Blvd Jacksonville 32216 O-D-HF
WED 08:00 PM E Beaches Unity Group 322 Penman Rd Jacksonville Beach 32250 C-D & O-BS-HF
WED 08:00 PM H Bostwick Evergreen Group 125 Tillman St Bostwick 32007 O-D-HF
WED 08:00 PM F Callahan Group 45031 Historical Lane Callahan 32011 O-D
WED 08:00 PM C Central Group 1423 San Marco Blvd Jacksonville 32207 O-D-Beg
WED 08:00 PM H Evergreen Group 125 Tillman St Palatka 32177 O-D
WED 08:00 PM G Green Cove Springs Group 610 Ferris St Green Cove Springs 32043 O-D
WED 08:00 PM D Grupo Vida Y Esperanza 4040 Sunbeam Rd ste 4 Jacksonville 32257 C-D-SP-2hrs
WED 08:00 PM A Jax Mens Group 51 E First St Jacksonville 32206 M-C-D-HF
WED 08:00 PM G Keystone Group 2738 SE SR 21 Keystone Heights 32656 O-BBS-HF
WED 08:00 PM F Kingsland Recovery Group 313 Central Ave Kingsland 31548 O-D
WED 08:00 PM D Language of the Heart 6500 Ft Caroline Rd Jacksonville 32277 O-D-HF
WED 08:00 PM H Oyster Creek Group 18 S Dixie Hwy St Augustine 32084 O-D-HF
WED 08:00 PM A Riverview Study Group 7944 Smyrna St Jacksonville 32208 O-D
WED 08:00 PM G Sojourn Group 557 Madison Orange Park 32065 O-D-HF
WED 08:00 PM E Surrender To Win 800 Shetter Ave Jacksonville Beach 32250 O-D-HF
WED 08:00 PM B Tradition Group 2911 Riverside Ave Jacksonville 32205 O-BS
WED 08:00 PM A Trout River Group 9745 Lem Turner Jacksonville 32208 O-S
WED 08:00 PM B West Jax Mens Group 940 Talbot Ave Jacksonville 32205 C-D-HF
WED 08:00 PM B Westside Group 4615 Lexington Ave Jacksonville 32210 O-SS-HF
WED 08:00 PM B Winners 1400 Cassat Ave Jacksonville 32205 O-BS-HF
WED 08:15 pm F Downtown Group 32 N 3rd St Fernandina Beach 32034 M-C-D-HF
WED 08:30 PM G Orange Park Group 1835 Smith St Orange Park 32073 O-BS-D-HF
WED 08:30 PM C Switzerland Group 210 N Ridgecrest Lane St Johns 32259 C-D(SD-First Wed)-HF
WED 08:30 PM A We Must Surrender 611 E Adams St Jacksonville 32202 O-D
THR 07:00 AM E Beaches Unity Group 322 Penman Rd Jacksonville Beach 32250 O-DR-HF
THR 07:00 AM F Fernandina Beach Group 906 S 7th St Fernandina Beach 32034 O-BBS-HF
THR 07:00 AM C Fruit Cove Step Study 2777 Race Track Rd St Johns 32259 O-SD
THR 07:00 AM D St Nicholas Group 3134 Beach Blvd Jacksonville 32207 O-D-HF
THR 07:00 AM A Sunrise Breakfast Group 51 E First St Jacksonville 32206 O-D-HF
THR 07:00 AM H Winning Game Group 18 S Dixie Hwy St Augustine 32084 O-BS-HF
THR 08:00 AM C Central Group 1423 San Marco Blvd Jacksonville 32207 C-D
THR 08:00 AM F Downtown Group 32 N 3rd St Fernandina Beach 32034 C-D-HF
THR 08:00 AM G Orange Park Group 1835 Smith St Orange Park 32073 O-BS-HF
THR 08:00 AM B Westside Group 4615 Lexington Ave Jacksonville 32210 O-D-HF
THR 08:30 AM H Morning After Group 18 S Dixie Hwy St Augustine 32084 O-D-HF
THR 09:00 AM F Kingsland Recovery Group 313 Central Ave Kingsland 31548 C-BBS
THR 09:30 AM A Living In the Light 900 Bridier St Jacksonville 32206 O-D-HF
THR 09:30 AM B Winners 1400 Cassat Ave Jacksonville 32205 O-D-HF
THR 10:00 AM C Central Group 1423 San Marco Blvd Jacksonville 32207 C-D
THR 11:00 AM F Fernandina Beach Group 906 S 7th St Fernandina Beach 32034 O-D-HF
THR 11:00 AM E More About Alcoholism 2400 Mayport Rd Atlantic Beach 32233 O-BBS-HF
THR 12:00 PM D Arlington Group 1343 Cesery Terr Jacksonville 32211 O-BS
THR 12:00 PM E Beaches Unity Group 322 Penman Rd Jacksonville Beach 32250 C-D & O-D-HF
THR 12:00 PM H Celebration Group 252 S Summit St Crescent City 32112 O-D-BS
THR 12:00 PM C Central Group 1423 San Marco Blvd Jacksonville 32207 C-D
THR 12:00 PM D Fiesta Group 3645 Spring Park Rd Jacksonville 32207 O-SS-HF
THR 12:00 PM B Grace House 2904 Ionic Ave Jacksonville 32210 L-C-D
THR 12:00 PM G Green Cove Springs Group 610 Ferris St Green Cove Springs 32043 O-D
THR 12:00 PM F Kingsland Recovery Group 313 Central Ave Kingsland 31548 O-D
THR 12:00 PM C Mandarin Hi-Noon Group 12001 Mandarin Rd Jacksonville 32223 O-D-BS-HF
THR 12:00 PM H New Life Group 18 S Dixie Hwy St Augustine 32084 O-D-HF
THR 12:00 PM G Orange Park Group 1835 Smith St Orange Park 32073 O-BS-HF
THR 12:00 PM H Other Side of the Bridge 686 S Hwy 17 San Mateo 32187 O-BBS
THR 12:00 PM A Phoenix Group 51 E First St Jacksonville 32206 O-D-HF
THR 12:00 PM A Trout River Group 9745 Lem Turner Jacksonville 32208 O-D
THR 01:00 PM F Keep It Simple Group 801 Atlantic Ave Fernandina Beach 32034 L-C-D
THR 02:00 PM D Fiesta Group 3645 Spring Park Rd Jacksonville 32207 O-D-HF
THR 02:00 PM B Westside Group 4615 Lexington Ave Jacksonville 32210 O-D-HF
THR 04:00 PM E Beaches Unity Group 322 Penman Rd Jacksonville Beach 32250 O-D-HF
THR 05:30 PM D Arlington Group 1343 Cesery Terr Jacksonville 32211 O-D
THR 05:30 PM D Fiesta Group 3645 Spring Park Rd Jacksonville 32207 L-O-D-HF
THR 05:30 PM H Happy Hour Group 18 S Dixie Hwy St Augustine 32084 O-BBS-HF
THR 05:30 PM G Orange Park Group 1835 Smith St Orange Park 32073 O-BS-HF
THR 05:30 PM D Q Branch Group 11265 Alumni Way Jacksonville 32246 O-D
THR 05:30 PM D Roving Stag 3645 Spring Park Rd Jacksonville 32207 M-O-D
THR 05:30 PM A Trout River Group 9745 Lem Turner Jacksonville 32208 O-D
THR 05:30 PM B Winners 1400 Cassat Ave Jacksonville 32205 O-D-HF
THR 05:45 PM F St Marys Group 100 Conyers St W St Marys 31558 O-D
THR 06:00 PM H A Way Out Group 200 Main St Palatka 32177 C-BBS
THR 06:00 PM C Central Group 1423 San Marco Blvd Jacksonville 32207 C-D
THR 06:00 PM A Living in the Light 900 Bridier St Jacksonville 32206 M-O-D-HF
THR 06:30 PM E 7/11 Meditation Group 2125 Oceanfront Neptune Beach 32266 O-Med
THR 06:30 PM B Alexis Group 630 West 4th St Unit 6201 Jacksonville 32209 O-D
THR 06:30 PM E Beaches Unity Group 322 Penman Rd Jacksonville Beach 32250 O-D & O-D-Beg-HF
THR 06:30 PM F Fernandina Beach Group 906 S 7th St Fernandina Beach 32034 O-BBS-HF
THR 06:30 PM E Ponte Vedra Women 400 San Juan Dr Ponte Vedra Beach 32082 L-O-D-HF
THR 06:30 PM B The Alexis Group 630 West 4th St Unit 6201 Jacksonville 32209 O-D
THR 06:30 PM G The Cove Step Sisters 400 St Johns Ave Green Cove Springs 32043 L-C-SD
THR 06:30 PM B Thirsty Thursdays 911 S Edgewood Ave Jacksonville 32205 O-D-LGBT-(S last Th)
THR 06:45 PM E Mens Red Eye Group 1423 8th Ave N Jacksonville Beach 32250 M-C-BS
THR 07:00 PM D Fiesta Group 3645 Spring Park Rd Jacksonville 32207 O-SS-HF
THR 07:00 PM G FIG 6865 Pine Ave Orange Park 32065 O-BS
THR 07:00 PM G Language of the Heart Womens 204 SR 26 Melrose 32666 L-O-D-HF
THR 07:00 PM B Murray Hill Group Post & Talbot Sts Jacksonville 32205 O-D
THR 07:00 PM E Nocatee Sobriety 895 Palm Valley Rd Ponte Vedra 32081 O-D
THR 07:00 PM H OLGC Group 5950 SR 16 St Augustine 32092 O-BS-HF
THR 07:00 PM B Primary Purpose Group 4758 Shelby Ave Jacksonville 32210 C-BS-15hrs
THR 07:00 PM D San Pablo Sober Sisters 1821 San Pablo Rd S Jacksonville 32224 L-C-D-BS
THR 07:00 PM D St Nicholas Group 3134 Beach Blvd Jacksonville 32207 O-BS-HF
THR 07:00 PM H Women Speak 37 Lovett St St Augustine 32084 L-O-BBS-S-HF
THR 07:15 PM D Reborn Group 711 St Johns Bluff Rd Jacksonville 32225 O-BS
THR 07:15 PM D The James Gang 10302 Deerwood Park Blvd Jacksonville 32256 O-D
THR 07:30 PM B Avondale Steps Group 1651 Talbot Ave Jacksonville 32205 O-BS-D
THR 07:30 PM C Damascus Group 6133 San Jose Blvd Jacksonville 32217 M-O-D-HF
THR 07:30 PM A Fresh Start Group 51 E First St Jacksonville 32206 O-S-HF
THR 07:30 PM E Oak Harbor Group 2765 Florida SR A1A Atlantic Beach 32233 O-D
THR 07:30 PM H Palatka Group 318 Osceola St Palatka 32177 O-D-HF
THR 08:00 PM F 5th Tradition Group 801 Atlantic Ave Fernandina Beach 32034 C-BBS
THR 08:00 PM D Arlington Group 1343 Cesery Terr Jacksonville 32211 C-BS
THR 08:00 PM E Beaches Unity Group 322 Penman Rd Jacksonville Beach 32250 O-BS & SS-HF
THR 08:00 PM F Callahan Group 45031 Historical Lane Callahan 32011 O-BBS
THR 08:00 PM C Central Group 1423 San Marco Blvd Jacksonville 32207 C-D
THR 08:00 PM F Downtown Group 32 N 3rd St Fernandina Beach 32034 O-D-HF
THR 08:00 PM F Folkston Group 51 Shady Lane Folkston 31537 O-BBS
THR 08:00 PM G Green Cove Springs Group 610 Ferris St Green Cove Springs 32043 O-D-Beg
THR 08:00 PM G Happy Hour Group 212 N Church St Starke 32091 O-S-CC-HF
THR 08:00 PM A Helping Hands Group 2625 N Market St Jacksonville 32206 O-BS-SM
THR 08:00 PM E Jax Beaches YPG 2125 Oceanfront Neptune Beach 32266 C-BS-YP
THR 08:00 PM F Kingsland Recovery Group 313 Central Ave Kingsland 31548 C-D
THR 08:00 PM C Mandarin Group 12001 Mandarin Rd Jacksonville 32223 C-BS
THR 08:00 PM H Moving on Interlachen Group 1111 Francis Street Interlachen 32148 O-D
THR 08:00 PM H Oyster Creek Group 18 S Dixie Hwy St Augustine 32084 O-BBS-HF
THR 08:00 PM A Riverview Study Group 7944 Smyrna St Jacksonville 32208 O-D-Beg
THR 08:00 PM G Sojourn Group 557 Madison Orange Park 32065 O-TBS-HF
THR 08:00PM A Stepping in Sobriety 5644 Trout River Blvd Jacksonville 32218 O-BEG-SD-HF
THR 08:00 PM H Student Group 27 Sevilla St St Augustine 32084 O-D-HF
THR 08:00 PM A Trout River Group 9745 Lem Turner Jacksonville 32208 O-D
THR 08:00 PM H Way Out Group 3375 US 1 St Augustine 32086 C-D-HF
THR 08:00 PM B Westside Group 4615 Lexington Ave Jacksonville 32210 O-SM-HF
THR 08:00 PM B Westside Group 4615 Lexington Ave Jacksonville 32210 O-D-HF
THR 08:00 PM F Yulee Florida Group 86029 Pages Dairy Rd Yulee 32097 O-D
THR 08:30 PM G Orange Park Group 1835 Smith St Orange Park 32073 O-BS-HF
FRI Midnight B Last Call YPG 634 Lomax Street Jacksonville 32205 O-D-YP
FRI Midnight G Orange Park Group 1835 Smith St Orange Park 32073 O-D-HF
FRI 07:00 AM E Beaches Unity Group 322 Penman Rd Jacksonville Beach 32250 O-DR-HF
FRI 07:00 AM F Fernandina Beach Group 906 S 7th St Fernandina Beach 32034 C-BS-HF
FRI 07:00 AM D St Nicholas Group 3134 Beach Blvd Jacksonville 32207 O-TBS-HF
FRI 07:00 AM A Sunrise Breakfast Group 51 E First St Jacksonville 32206 O-D-HF
FRI 07:00 AM H Winning Game Group 18 S Dixie Hwy St Augustine 32084 O-DR-HF
FRI 07:30 AM F Dunes Group 1974 S Fletcher St Fernandina Beach 32034 O-OL
FRI 07:30 AM E Intensive Care Group 1320 13th Ave S Jacksonville Beach 32250 O-D-HF
FRI 08:00 AM C Central Group 1423 San Marco Blvd Jacksonville 32207 C-D
FRI 08:00 AM F Downtown Group 32 N 3rd St Fernandina Beach 32034 C-D-HF
FRI 08:00 AM G Orange Park Group 1835 Smith St Orange Park 32073 O-D-HF
FRI 08:00 AM B Westside Group 4615 Lexington Ave Jacksonville 32210 O-D-HF
FRI 08:30 AM H Morning After Group 18 S Dixie Hwy St Augustine 32084 O-BBS-HF
FRI 09:00 AM F Kingsland Recovery Group 313 Central Ave Kingsland 31548 O-D
FRI 09:30 AM A Living in the Light 900 Bridier St Jacksonville 32206 O-S-HF
FRI 09:30 AM B Winners 1400 Cassat Ave Jacksonville 32205 O-D-HF
FRI 10:00 AM C Central Group 1423 San Marco Blvd Jacksonville 32207 C-D
FRI 11:00 AM F Fernandina Beach Group 906 S 7th St Fernandina Beach 32034 O-BBS-HF
FRI 11:30 AM H Vilano Beach Combers 120 Meadow Ave (off A1A N) St Augustine 32084 O-D-HF
FRI 12:00 PM D Arlington Group 1343 Cesery Terr Jacksonville 32211 O-D
FRI 12:00 PM E Beaches Unity Group 322 Penman Rd Jacksonville Beach 32250 O-D & TBS-HF
FRI 12:00 PM C Central Group 1423 San Marco Blvd Jacksonville 32207 O-D
FRI 12:00 PM E Daily Reflections Group 148 Canal Rd Palm Valley 32082 O-D-HF
FRI 12:00 PM D Fiesta Group 3645 Spring Park Rd Jacksonville 32207 O-S-HF
FRI 12:00 PM H Freedom Group 318 Osceola St Palatka 32177 O-D
FRI 12:00 PM G Green Cove Springs Group 610 Ferris St Green Cove Springs 32043 O-D
FRI 12:00 PM F Kingsland Recovery Group 313 Central Ave Kingsland 31548 O-D
FRI 12:00 PM C Mandarin Hi-Noon Group 12001 Mandarin Rd Jacksonville 32223 O-D-HF
FRI 12:00 PM H Miracle Group 1200 St Rd 20 Interlachen 32148 O-D
FRI 12:00 PM H New Life Group 18 S Dixie Hwy St Augustine 32084 O-D-HF
FRI 12:00 PM G Orange Park Group 1835 Smith St Orange Park 32073 O-D-HF
FRI 12:00 PM A Phoenix Group 51 E First St Jacksonville 32206 O-D-HF
FRI 12:00 PM H Seascape Group 5025 A1A S (A1A & Weff Rd) St Augustine 32080 C-S-HF
FRI 12:00 PM D Stepping Up Group 7500 Southside Blvd Jacksonville 32256 O-BBS-HF
FRI 12:00 PM A Trout River Group 9745 Lem Turner Jacksonville 32208 O-D
FRI 01:30 PM E Women Enjoying Sobriety 322 Penman Rd Jacksonville Beach 32250 L-O-D-HF
FRI 02:00 PM D Fiesta Group 3645 Spring Park Rd Jacksonville 32207 O-D-HF
FRI 02:00 PM B Westside Group 4615 Lexington Ave Jacksonville 32210 O-D-HF
FRI 03:30 PM F Downtown Group 32 N 3rd St Fernandina Beach 32034 O-D-HF
FRI 04:00 PM E Beaches Unity Group 322 Penman Rd Jacksonville Beach 32250 O-D-HF
FRI 05:30 PM D Arlington Group 1343 Cesery Terr Jacksonville 32211 O-BS
FRI 05:30 PM F Fernandina Beach Group 906 S 7th St Fernandina Beach 32034 C-D-HF (O-First Fri)
FRI 05:30 PM D Fiesta Group 3645 Spring Park Rd Jacksonville 32207 O-OL-HF
FRI 05:30 PM H Happy Hour Group 18 S Dixie Hwy St Augustine 32084 O-D-HF
FRI 05:30 PM G Orange Park Group 1835 Smith St Orange Park 32073 O-S-HF
FRI 05:30 PM D Q Branch Group 11265 Alumni Way Jacksonville 32246 O-D
FRI 05:30 PM B Winners 1400 Cassat Ave Jacksonville 32205 O-D-HF
FRI 06:00 PM C Central Group 1423 San Marco Blvd Jacksonville 32207 C-D
FRI 06:00 PM C Fruit Cove 11th Step Meditatio 2777 Race Track Rd St Johns 32259 O-Med (S-Last Fri)
FRI 06:00 PM G Hole in the Wall City Hall County Rd 18 Hampton 32044 C-OL-HF
FRI 06:00 PM F Kingsland Recovery Group 313 Central Ave Kingsland 31548 O-D
FRI 06:00 PM H Lake Como Meeting 100 Block of Highland Ave Lake Como 32157 O-D (Last Fri O-S)
FRI 06:00 PM E Stepping Stones 400 San Juan Dr Ponte Vedra Beach 32082 C-TBS
FRI 06:00 PM C Women in Recovery Group 2001 W University Blvd Jacksonville 32217 L-O-D
FRI 06:30 PM E Beach Side Step Study Group 2125 Oceanfront Neptune Beach 32266 O-TBS-D (Last Fri O-TD)
FRI 06:30 PM E Beaches Unity Group 322 Penman Rd Jacksonville Beach 32250 C-D-HF
FRI 06:30 PM B Free To Be LGBT 634 Lomax St Jacksonville 32204 O-D-LGBT
FRI 06:30 PM G Middleburg Group 4564 Rosemary St Middleburg 32068 O-D
FRI 06:30 PM H Sons of the Spirit Group 1795 Old Moultrie Rd St Augustine 32084 M-C-D-HF
FRI 07:00 PM A City Group 1704 N Pearl St Jacksonville 32206 O-D
FRI 07:00 PM D Fiesta Group 3645 Spring Park Rd Jacksonville 32207 O-D-Beg-HF
FRI 07:00 PM F Fireside Group 19 S 14th St Fernandina Beach 32034 O-D (1st & 2nd Sat Only)
FRI 07:00 PM A Fourth Street Group 20 W 4th St Jacksonville 32206 O-D
FRI 07:00 PM D Language of the Heart 6500 Ft Caroline Rd Jacksonville 32277 O-BS-HF
FRI 07:00 PM A Living in the Light 900 Bridier St Jacksonville 32206 O-SS-HF
FRI 07:00 PM G Orange Park Group 1835 Smith St Orange Park 32073 O-D-HF
FRI 07:30 PM F Fort George Island Group 10560 Ft George Rd Ft George Island 32226 O-D-HF
FRI 07:30 PM A Phoenix Primary Purpose Group 51 E First St Jacksonville 32206 O-BBS-HF
FRI 07:30 PM D Salisbury Mens Group 3947 Salisbury Rd Jacksonville 32216 M-C-D
FRI 08:00 PM D Arlington Group 1343 Cesery Terr Jacksonville 32211 C-BS-SM
FRI 08:00 PM H Azalea City Group 123 S 2nd St Palatka 32177 O-D
FRI 08:00 PM E Beaches Unity Group 322 Penman Rd Jacksonville Beach 32250 O-D-Beg & O-D-HF
FRI 08:00 PM C Central Group 1423 San Marco Blvd Jacksonville 32207 O-D-BS-HF
FRI 08:00 PM F Downtown Group 32 N 3rd St Fernandina Beach 32034 O-D-HF
FRI 08:00 PM A Eastside Group 1025 Jessie St Jacksonville 32206 O-BS-D-S-HF
FRI 08:00 PM G Green Cove Springs Group 610 Ferris St Green Cove Springs 32043 O-BS (Last Friday - EAT@7
FRI 08:00 PM D Grupo Vida Y Esperanza 4040 Sunbeam Rd ste 4 Jacksonville 32257 C-D-SP-2hrs
FRI 08:00 PM H Its In The Book Group 400 Health Park Blvd St Augustine 32086 O-BBS-HF
FRI 08:00 PM B Keep It Simple Sister 5975 Park St Jacksonville 32205 L-O-BS-HF
FRI 08:00 PM G Keystone Group 2738 SE SR 21 Keystone Heights 32656 O-S-D-HF
FRI 08:00 PM F Kingsland Recovery Group 313 Central Ave Kingsland 31548 C-D
FRI 08:00 PM B Macclenny Group 8981 S SR 228 Macclenny 32063 O-D-HF
FRI 08:00 PM C Mandarin Young Peoples Group 11924 San Jose Blvd Jacksonville 32223 O-D-YP
FRI 08:00 PM C New Beginnings Group 10365 Old St Augustine Rd Jacksonville 32257 O-D-HF
FRI 08:00 PM B Ortega Group 2904 Ionic Ave Jacksonville 32210 C-D
FRI 08:00 PM H Oyster Creek Group 18 S Dixie Hwy St Augustine 32084 O-D-HF
FRI 08:00 PM A Riverview Study Group 7944 Smyrna St Jacksonville 32208 O-S
FRI 08:00 PM A Safehaven Group 611 E Adams St Jacksonville 32202 O-D
FRI 08:00 PM G Sojourn Group 557 Madison Orange Park 32065 O-D-CL-HF
FRI 08:00 PM F St Marys Group 305 Wheeler St St Marys 31558 O-D
FRI 08:00 PM E Third St Third Tradition Group 400 San Juan Dr Ponte Vedra Beach 32082 O-D
FRI 08:00 PM H Trinity Group 27 Lovett St St Augustine 32084 C-D-HF
FRI 08:00 PM A Trout River Group 9745 Lem Turner Jacksonville 32208 O-S
FRI 08:00 PM B Truly Blessed 4615 Lexington Ave Jacksonville 32210 L-O-D-CL
FRI 08:00 PM B Westside Group 4615 Lexington Ave Jacksonville 32210 O-D-HF
FRI 08:00 PM B Winners 1400 Cassat Ave Jacksonville 32205 M-O-D-HF
FRI 08:30 PM G Orange Park Group 1835 Smith St Orange Park 32073 O-D-HF
FRI 10:00 PM F Kingsland Recovery Group 313 Central Ave Kingsland 31548 O-D-CL
FRI 11:00 PM H Last Call 18 S Dixie Hwy St Augustine 32084 O-D-HF
SAT Midnight G Orange Park Group 1835 Smith St Orange Park 32073 O-D-HF
SAT 07:00 AM E Beaches Unity Group 322 Penman Rd Jacksonville Beach 32250 O-DR-HF
SAT 07:00 AM F Fernandina Beach Group 906 S 7th St Fernandina Beach 32034 O-D-HF
SAT 07:00 AM E Sunrise Serenity Beach Meeting 8th Ave N on the Beach Jacksonville Beach 32250 O-D
SAT 07:00 AM H Winning Game Group 18 S Dixie Hwy St Augustine 32084 O-AB-HF
SAT 07:30 AM C Coyote Mens Group 11924 San Jose Blvd Jacksonville 32223 M-O-D-HF
SAT 07:45 AM D St Nicholas Group 3134 Beach Blvd Jacksonville 32207 O-D-HF
SAT 08:00 AM E Big Book Field Study 895 Palm Valley Rd Ponte Vedra 32081 C-BBS-D
SAT 08:00 AM F Downtown Group 32 N 3rd St Fernandina Beach 32034 O-D-HF
SAT 08:00 AM G Orange Park Group 1835 Smith St Orange Park 32073 O-D-HF
SAT 08:15 AM A Sunrise Breakfast Group 51 E First St Jacksonville 32206 O-D-HF
SAT 08:30 AM E Eye of The Hurricane 800 Shetter Ave Jacksonville Beach 32250 O-D
SAT 08:30 AM H Morning After Group 18 S Dixie Hwy St Augustine 32084 O-D-HF
SAT 08:30 AM E Solutions Group 400 San Juan Dr Ponte Vedra Beach 32082 M-C-D-HF
SAT 08:45 AM E Mens Red Eye Group 1423 8th Ave N Jacksonville Beach 32250 M-C-D
SAT 08:52 AM E Mens Black Eye B.U.G. 322 Penman Rd Jacksonville Beach 32250 M-O-D-HF
SAT 09:00 AM E Beaches Unity Group 322 Penman Rd Jacksonville Beach 32250 O-L-BS-HF
SAT 09:00 AM C Central Group 1423 San Marco Blvd Jacksonville 32207 C-D
SAT 09:00 AM E DTs Group 325 N 7th Ave Jacksonville Beach 32250 O-BS
SAT 09:00 AM G Orange Park Stepsisters 245 Kingsley Ave Orange Park 32073 L-O-BS
SAT 09:00 AM H Sober Sisters 1795 Old Moultrie Rd St Augustine 32084 L-O-D-HF
SAT 09:00 AM B Westside Group 4615 Lexington Ave Jacksonville 32210 O-BBS-HF
SAT 09:30 AM A Living in the Light 900 Bridier St Jacksonville 32206 O-S-D-HF
SAT 10:00 AM E Joy Group 400 San Juan Dr Ponte Vedra Beach 32082 O-BS
SAT 10:00 AM F Keep It Simple Group 2600 Atlantic Ave Fernandina Beach 32034 C-SD
SAT 10:00 AM F Kingsland Recovery Group 313 Central Ave Kingsland 31548 C-D
SAT 11:00 AM E Beaches Unity Group 322 Penman Rd Jacksonville Beach 32250 O-D-HF
SAT 11:00 AM C Central Group 1423 San Marco Blvd Jacksonville 32207 C-D
SAT 11:00 AM F Fernandina Beach Group 906 S 7th St Fernandina Beach 32034 C-SD-HF
SAT 11:00 AM B Westside Group 4615 Lexington Ave Jacksonville 32210 L-O-D-HF
SAT 12:00 PM D Arlington Group 1343 Cesery Terr Jacksonville 32211 O-TBS
SAT 12:00 PM D Fiesta Group 3645 Spring Park Rd Jacksonville 32207 O-D-HF
SAT 12:00 PM G Green Cove Springs Group 610 Ferris St Green Cove Springs 32043 O-D
SAT 12:00 PM H Night Owl Group 38 Cathedral Place St Augustine 32084 O-S
SAT 12:00 PM G Orange Park Group 1835 Smith St Orange Park 32073 O-D-HF
SAT 12:00 PM A Trout River Group 9745 Lem Turner Jacksonville 32208 O-D
SAT 01:00 PM E Beaches Unity Group 322 Penman Rd Jacksonville Beach 32250 L-O-D-HF
SAT 01:00 PM B Winners 1400 Cassat Ave Jacksonville 32205 O-D-HF
SAT 01:15 PM D Fiesta Group 3645 Spring Park Rd Jacksonville 32207 L-O-D-HF
SAT 02:00 PM B Westside Group 4615 Lexington Ave Jacksonville 32210 O-D-HF
SAT 03:00 PM E I Am Responsible Group 2125 Oceanfront Neptune Beach 32266 O-D-S
SAT 04:00 PM D Barney Q 2140 St Johns Bluff Rd S Jacksonville 32246 O-D-HF
SAT 04:00 PM E Beaches Unity Group 322 Penman Rd Jacksonville Beach 32250 O-D-HF
SAT 04:00 PM H Celebration Group 252 S Summit St Crescent City 32112 O-D-BS
SAT 05:00 PM A Heavy Hitters Mens Group 900 Bridier St Jacksonville 32206 O-M-BBS-HF
SAT 05:00 PM B Winners 1400 Cassat Ave Jacksonville 32205 L-O-D-HF
SAT 05:30 PM D Arlington Group 1343 Cesery Terr Jacksonville 32211 O-S
SAT 05:30 PM D Fiesta Group 3645 Spring Park Rd Jacksonville 32207 O-D-HF
SAT 05:30 PM G Orange Park Group 1835 Smith St Orange Park 32073 L-C-D-HF
SAT 06:00 PM F 5th Tradition Group 801 Atlantic Ave Fernandina Beach 32034 C-D
SAT 06:00 PM H A Way Out Group 200 Main St Palatka 32177 C-BS
SAT 06:00 PM C Central Group 1423 San Marco Blvd Jacksonville 32207 C-D
SAT 06:00 PM H Young Peoples Group 400 Health Park Blvd St Augustine 32086 O-D-YP-HF
SAT 06:30 PM E Beaches Unity Group 322 Penman Rd Jacksonville Beach 32250 O-D-HF
SAT 06:30 PM F Fernandina Beach Group 906 S 7th St Fernandina Beach 32034 O-D-HF
SAT 06:30 PM E Jax Beaches YPG 2125 Oceanfront Neptune Beach 32266 O-D-YP
SAT 06:30 PM F Yulee Florida Group 86029 Pages Dairy Rd Yulee 32097 O-BS
SAT 07:00 PM C Alone No More Group 3450 CR-210 W St Johns 32259 O-D
SAT 07:00 PM D Fiesta Group 3645 Spring Park Rd Jacksonville 32207 O-D-HF
SAT 07:00 PM B Riverside YPG 1651 Talbot Ave Jacksonville 32205 O-D-YP-HF
SAT 07:30 PM A Stepping in Sobriety 51 E First St Jacksonville 32206 O-TBS-HF
SAT 07:30 PM C Switzerland Group 210 N Ridgecrest Lane St Johns 32259 O-S-HF
SAT 08:00 PM D Arlington Group 1343 Cesery Terr Jacksonville 32211 O-D
SAT 08:00 PM E Beaches Unity Group 322 Penman Rd Jacksonville Beach 32250 O-S-HF
SAT 08:00 PM H Came To Believe Group 318 Osceola St Palatka 32177 O-S-HF
SAT 08:00 PM C Central Group 1423 San Marco Blvd Jacksonville 32177 O-S
SAT 08:00 PM B Contentment Group 2904 Ionic Ave Jacksonville 32207 O-D
SAT 08:00 PM F Downtown Group 32 N 3rd St Fernandina Beach 32034 O-D-HF
SAT 08:00 PM F Folkston Group 51 Shady Lane Folkston 31537 O-S
SAT 08:00 PM G Green Cove Springs Group 610 Ferris St Green Cove Springs 32043 O-D
SAT 08:00 PM D Grupo Vida Y Esperanza 4040 Sunbeam Rd ste 4 Jacksonville 32257 C-D-SP-2hrs
SAT 08:00 PM G Happy Hour Group 212 N Church St Starke 32091 C-D-CC-HF
SAT 08:00 PM F Kingsland Recovery Group 313 Central Ave Kingsland 31548 O-D
SAT 08:00 PM H Oyster Creek Group 18 S Dixie Hwy St Augustine 32084 O-D-HF
SAT 08:00 PM A Riverview Study Group 7944 Smyrna St Jacksonville 32208 O-D
SAT 08:00 PM H Saturday Night Live Group 27 Sevilla St St Augustine 32084 O-S-HF
SAT 08:00 PM G Sojourn Group 557 Madison Orange Park 32065 O-D-HF
SAT 08:00 PM A Trout River Group 9745 Lem Turner Jacksonville 32208 O-D
SAT 08:00 PM B Westside Group 4615 Lexington Ave Jacksonville 32210 O-D-HF
SAT 08:00 PM B Winners 1400 Cassat Ave Jacksonville 32205 O-D-HF
SAT 08:30 PM G Orange Park Group 1835 Smith St Orange Park 32073 O-S-HF
SAT 09:30 PM F A New Freedom 1014 S 10th St Fernandina Beach 32034 O-D-CL
SAT 10:00 PM D Arlington Group 1343 Cesery Terr Jacksonville 32211 O-D-SM
SAT 10:00 PM B Westside Group 4615 Lexington Ave Jacksonville 32210 O-D-HF
SAT 11:00 PM H Last Call 18 S Dixie Hwy St Augustine 32084 O-D-HF
SUN 06:00 AM F Sunrise Beach Meeting 1974 Fletcher St Fernandina Beach 32034 O-D
SUN 07:00 AM E Beaches Unity Group 322 Penman Rd Jacksonville Beach 32250 O-DR-HF
SUN 07:00 AM F Fernandina Beach Group 906 S 7th St Fernandina Beach 32034 O-D-HF
SUN 07:45 AM D St Nicholas Group 3134 Beach Blvd Jacksonville 32207 O-D-HF
SUN 08:00 AM H Morning After Group 18 S Dixie Hwy St Augustine 32084 O-D-HF
SUN 08:00 AM H Surfs Up Group 350 A1A Beach Blvd St Augustine 32080 C-D-TBS
SUN 08:30 AM G Orange Park Group 1835 Smith St Orange Park 32073 C-D-HF
SUN 09:00 AM E Beaches Unity Group 322 Penman Rd Jacksonville Beach 32250 O-D-HF
SUN 09:00 AM C Central Group 1423 San Marco Blvd Jacksonville 32207 C-D
SUN 09:00 AM F Downtown Group 32 N 3rd St Fernandina Beach 32034 C-S-HF
SUN 09:00 AM H RAW Group 318 Osceola St Palatka 32177 O-D-S
SUN 10:00 AM F Kingsland Recovery Group 313 Central Ave Kingsland 31548 O-D-BBS
SUN 10:00 AM A Phoenix Mens Group 51 E First St Jacksonville 32206 M-C-D-HF
SUN 10:00 AM A Riverview Study Group 7944 Smyrna St Jacksonville 32208 O-D 2nd & 4th Sunday
SUN 10:00 AM C Subject to Change 3645 Spring Park Rd Jacksonville 32207 C-D
SUN 10:00 AM H Sunday Morning Group 400 Health Park Blvd St Augustine 32086 O-D-HF
SUN 10:00 AM A Trout River Group 9745 Lem Turner Jacksonville 32208 O-D-Beg-HF
SUN 11:00 AM E Beaches Unity Group 322 Penman Rd Jacksonville Beach 32250 O-D-HF
SUN 11:00 AM C Central Group 1423 San Marco Blvd Jacksonville 32207 C-D
SUN 11:00 AM F Fernandina Beach Group 906 S 7th St Fernandina Beach 32034 O-D-HF
SUN 11:00 AM D Fiesta Group 3645 Spring Park Rd Jacksonville 32207 O-D-HF
SUN 11:00 AM G Green Cove Springs Group 610 Ferris St Green Cove Springs 32043 O-D
SUN 11:00 AM D Language of the Heart 6500 Ft Caroline Rd Jacksonville 32277 O-D-HF
SUN 11:00 AM G Orange Park Group 1835 Smith St Orange Park 32073 O-D-HF
SUN 11:00 AM B Westside Group 4615 Lexington Ave Jacksonville 32210 O-D-HF
SUN 12:00 PM H New Life Group 18 S Dixie Hwy St Augustine 32084 O-D-HF
SUN 12:00 PM A Trout River Group 9745 Lem Turner Jacksonville 32208 O-D
SUN 01:00 PM B Winners 1400 Cassat Ave Jacksonville 32205 O-D-HF
SUN 04:00 PM E Beaches Unity Group 322 Penman Rd Jacksonville Beach 32250 O-D-HF
SUN 05:30 PM D Arlington Group 1343 Cesery Terr Jacksonville 32211 C-D
SUN 05:30 PM D Fiesta Group 3645 Spring Park Rd Jacksonville 32207 O-BBS-HF
SUN 05:30 PM H Happy Hour Group 18 S Dixie Hwy St Augustine 32084 O-BS-Beg-HF
SUN 05:30 PM A Living In The Light 900 Bridier St Jacksonville 32206 O-BBS-HF
SUN 05:30 PM G Orange Park Group 1835 Smith St Orange Park 32073 O-D-HF-YP
SUN 05:30 PM B Westside Group 4615 Lexington Ave Jacksonville 32210 O-BBS-HF
SUN 06:00 PM E Beaches Unity Group 322 Penman Rd Jacksonville Beach 32250 O-D-Beg-HF (15 hrs long)
SUN 06:00 PM C Central Group 1423 San Marco Blvd Jacksonville 32207 C-BS
SUN 06:00 PM F Fernandina Beach Group 906 S 7th St Fernandina Beach 32034 L-O-D-HF(S-Last Sat)
SUN 06:00 PM C Fruit Cove Womens Group 2777 Race Track Rd St Johns 32259 L-O-BBS
SUN 06:30 PM B One Step at a Time 634 Lomax St Jacksonville 32204 C-D-HF
SUN 06:30 PM G Sojourn Group 557 Madison Orange Park 32065 L-O-D-HF
SUN 06:30 PM A Step Brothers 1147 W 21st St Jacksonville 32209 M-O-BS-SM
SUN 07:00 PM E BLIS 400 San Juan Dr Ponte Vedra Beach 32082 L-O-BS
SUN 07:00 PM F Callahan Group 45031 Historical Lane Callahan 32011 O-D
SUN 07:00 PM D Fiesta Group 3645 Spring Park Rd Jacksonville 32207 O-D-HF
SUN 07:00 PM G Keystone Group 2738 SE SR 21 Keystone Heights 32656 O-SD-HF
SUN 07:00 PM G Orange Park Group 1835 Smith St Orange Park 32073 C-BS-HF
SUN 07:00 PM H Sandpiper Group 1650 A1A S St Augustine 32080 O-TBS-HF
SUN 07:30 PM A Fresh Start Group 51 E First St Jacksonville 32206 O-SS-HF
SUN 07:30 PM C Sunset Group 11924 San Jose Blvd Jacksonville 32223 O-D-Beg-HF
SUN 08:00 PM D Arlington Group 1343 Cesery Terr Jacksonville 32211 O-D
SUN 08:00 PM H Azalea City Group 123 S 2nd St Palatka 32177 O-D
SUN 08:00 PM D Beach Blvd Group 6300 Beach Blvd Jacksonville 32216 O-S-HF
SUN 08:00 PM E Beaches Unity Group 322 Penman Rd Jacksonville Beach 32250 O-D-Beg-HF
SUN 08:00 PM C Central Group 1423 San Marco Blvd Jacksonville 32207 C-D
SUN 08:00 PM F Downtown Group 32 N 3rd St Fernandina Beach 32034 C-D-HF
SUN 08:00 PM G Green Cove Springs Group 610 Ferris St Green Cove Springs 32043 O-D
SUN 08:00 PM F Kingsland Recovery Group 313 Central Ave Kingsland 31548 O-D-S
SUN 08:00 PM H Oyster Creek Group 18 S Dixie Hwy St Augustine 32084 O-D-HF
SUN 08:00 PM A Riverview Study Group 7944 Smyrna St Jacksonville 32208 O-BS
SUN 08:00 PM G Sojourn Group 557 Madison Orange Park 32065 O-D-HF
SUN 08:00 PM E Sunset in the Sand 10th Avenue South Jacksonville Beach 32250 OD
SUN 08:00 PM B Tradition Group 2911 Riverside Ave Jacksonville 32205 O-S-SM
SUN 08:00 PM A Trout River Group 9745 Lem Turner Jacksonville 32208 O-D
SUN 08:00 PM B Westside Group 4615 Lexington Ave Jacksonville 32210 O-S-D-HF
SUN 08:00 PM F Yulee Florida Group 86029 Pages Dairy Rd Yulee 32097 O-D
SUN 08:30 PM H Island Serenity Group 535 W Pope Rd St Augustine 32080 O-D-HF
SUN 08:30 PM G Orange Park Group 1835 Smith St Orange Park 32073 O-D-YP-HF