TimeDistanceNameLocationAddressRegionTypes
7:00 AM Winning Game Group 18 S Dixie Hwy 18 South Dixie Highway H: St. Augustine, Hastins, Palatka, Flagler, Putnam
7:00 AM Beaches Unity Group 322 Penman Rd 322 Penman Road E: Beaches, Atlantic, Jax, Neptune, Ponte Vedra
7:00 AM Sunrise Serenity Beach Meeting 8th Ave N on the Beach 8th Avenue E: Beaches, Atlantic, Jax, Neptune, Ponte Vedra
7:00 AM Fernandina Beach Group 906 S 7th St 906 South 7th Street F: Fernandina, Callahan, Yulee, South Georgia
7:30 AM Coyote Mens Group 11924 San Jose Blvd 11924 San Jose Boulevard C: West of I-95, Southside, Mandarin, Switzerland
7:45 AM St Nicholas Group 3134 Beach Blvd 3134 Beach Boulevard D: East of I-95, Arlington, Southside
8:00 AM Orange Park Group 1835 Smith St 1835 Smith Street G: Orange Park, Middleburg, Green Cove Springs
8:00 AM Downtown Group 32 N 3rd St 32 North 3rd Street F: Fernandina, Callahan, Yulee, South Georgia
8:00 AM Big Book Field Study 895 Palm Valley Rd 895 Palm Valley Road E: Beaches, Atlantic, Jax, Neptune, Ponte Vedra
8:15 AM Sunrise Breakfast Group 51 E First St 51 East 1st Street A: Downtown, Eastside, Springfield, Northside
8:30 AM Morning After Group 18 S Dixie Hwy 18 South Dixie Highway H: St. Augustine, Hastins, Palatka, Flagler, Putnam
8:30 AM Solutions Group 400 San Juan Dr 400 San Juan Drive E: Beaches, Atlantic, Jax, Neptune, Ponte Vedra
8:30 AM Bchs Agnostic and Free Thinker 725-5 Atlantic Blvd 5 Atlantic Boulevard E: Beaches, Atlantic, Jax, Neptune, Ponte Vedra
8:30 AM Eye of The Hurricane 800 Shetter Ave 800 Shetter Avenue E: Beaches, Atlantic, Jax, Neptune, Ponte Vedra
8:45 AM Mens Red Eye Group 1423 8th Ave N 1423 8th Avenue North E: Beaches, Atlantic, Jax, Neptune, Ponte Vedra
8:52 AM Beaches Unity Group 322 Penman Rd 322 Penman Road E: Beaches, Atlantic, Jax, Neptune, Ponte Vedra
8:52 AM Mens Black Eye B.U.G. 322 Penman Rd 322 Penman Road E: Beaches, Atlantic, Jax, Neptune, Ponte Vedra
9:00 AM Central Group 1423 San Marco Blvd 1423 San Marco Boulevard C: West of I-95, Southside, Mandarin, Switzerland
9:00 AM Sober Sisters 1795 Old Moultrie Rd 1795 Old Moultrie Road H: St. Augustine, Hastins, Palatka, Flagler, Putnam
9:00 AM Orange Park Stepsisters 245 Kingsley Ave 245 Kingsley Avenue G: Orange Park, Middleburg, Green Cove Springs
9:00 AM Beaches Unity Group 322 Penman Rd 322 Penman Road E: Beaches, Atlantic, Jax, Neptune, Ponte Vedra
9:00 AM DTs Group 325 N 7th Ave 325 7th Avenue North E: Beaches, Atlantic, Jax, Neptune, Ponte Vedra
9:00 AM Westside Group 4615 Lexington Ave 4615 Lexington Avenue B: Marietta, McClenny, Westside
9:30 AM Living in the Light 900 Bridier St 900 Bridier Street A: Downtown, Eastside, Springfield, Northside
10:00 AM Keep It Simple Group 2600 Atlantic Ave 2600 Atlantic Avenue F: Fernandina, Callahan, Yulee, South Georgia
10:00 AM Kingsland Recovery Group 313 Central Ave 313 East Central Avenue F: Fernandina, Callahan, Yulee, South Georgia
10:00 AM Joy Group 400 San Juan Dr 400 San Juan Drive E: Beaches, Atlantic, Jax, Neptune, Ponte Vedra
10:30 AM Orange Park Group 1835 Smith St 1835 Smith Street G: Orange Park, Middleburg, Green Cove Springs
10:30 AM Green Cove Springs Group 610 Ferris St 610 Ferris Street G: Orange Park, Middleburg, Green Cove Springs
11:00 AM Central Group 1423 San Marco Blvd 1423 San Marco Boulevard C: West of I-95, Southside, Mandarin, Switzerland
11:00 AM Beaches Unity Group 322 Penman Rd 322 Penman Road E: Beaches, Atlantic, Jax, Neptune, Ponte Vedra
11:00 AM Westside Group 4615 Lexington Ave 4615 Lexington Avenue B: Marietta, McClenny, Westside
11:00 AM Fernandina Beach Group 906 S 7th St 906 South 7th Street F: Fernandina, Callahan, Yulee, South Georgia
Noon Arlington Group 1343 Cesery Terr 1343 Cesery Terrace D: East of I-95, Arlington, Southside
Noon New Life Group 18 S Dixie Hwy 18 South Dixie Highway H: St. Augustine, Hastins, Palatka, Flagler, Putnam
Noon Orange Park Group 1835 Smith St 1835 Smith Street G: Orange Park, Middleburg, Green Cove Springs
Noon Fiesta Group 3645 Spring Park Rd 3645 Spring Park Road C: West of I-95, Southside, Mandarin, Switzerland
Noon Night Owl Group 38 Cathedral Place 38 Cathedral Place H: St. Augustine, Hastins, Palatka, Flagler, Putnam
Noon Green Cove Springs Group 610 Ferris St 610 Ferris Street G: Orange Park, Middleburg, Green Cove Springs
1:00 PM Winners 1400 Cassat Ave 1400 Cassat Avenue B: Marietta, McClenny, Westside
1:00 PM Beaches Unity Group 322 Penman Rd 322 Penman Road E: Beaches, Atlantic, Jax, Neptune, Ponte Vedra
1:15 PM Fiesta Group 3645 Spring Park Rd 3645 Spring Park Road C: West of I-95, Southside, Mandarin, Switzerland
2:00 PM Westside Group 4615 Lexington Ave 4615 Lexington Avenue B: Marietta, McClenny, Westside
3:00 PM I Am Responsible Group 2125 Oceanfront 2125 Ocean Front South E: Beaches, Atlantic, Jax, Neptune, Ponte Vedra
4:00 PM Barney Q 2140 St Johns Bluff Rd S 2140 Saint Johns Bluff Road South D: East of I-95, Arlington, Southside
4:00 PM Celebration Group 252 S Summit St 252 Summit Street H: St. Augustine, Hastins, Palatka, Flagler, Putnam
4:00 PM Beaches Unity Group 322 Penman Rd 322 Penman Road E: Beaches, Atlantic, Jax, Neptune, Ponte Vedra
5:00 PM Winners 1400 Cassat Ave 1400 Cassat Avenue B: Marietta, McClenny, Westside
5:00 PM Heavy Hitters Mens Group 900 Bridier St 900 Bridier Street A: Downtown, Eastside, Springfield, Northside
5:30 PM Arlington Group 1343 Cesery Terr 1343 Cesery Terrace D: East of I-95, Arlington, Southside
5:30 PM Orange Park Group 1835 Smith St 1835 Smith Street G: Orange Park, Middleburg, Green Cove Springs
5:30 PM Fiesta Group 3645 Spring Park Rd 3645 Spring Park Road C: West of I-95, Southside, Mandarin, Switzerland
6:00 PM Central Group 1423 San Marco Blvd 1423 San Marco Boulevard C: West of I-95, Southside, Mandarin, Switzerland
6:00 PM A Way Out Group 200 Main St 200 Main Street H: St. Augustine, Hastins, Palatka, Flagler, Putnam
6:00 PM Young Peoples Group 400 Health Park Blvd 400 Health Park Boulevard H: St. Augustine, Hastins, Palatka, Flagler, Putnam
6:30 PM Jax Beaches YPG 2125 Oceanfront 2125 Ocean Front South E: Beaches, Atlantic, Jax, Neptune, Ponte Vedra
6:30 PM Beaches Unity Group 322 Penman Rd 322 Penman Road E: Beaches, Atlantic, Jax, Neptune, Ponte Vedra
6:30 PM Yulee Florida Group 86029 Pages Dairy Rd 86029 Pages Dairy Road F: Fernandina, Callahan, Yulee, South Georgia
6:30 PM Fernandina Beach Group 906 S 7th St 906 South 7th Street F: Fernandina, Callahan, Yulee, South Georgia
7:00 PM Riverside YPG 1651 Talbot Ave 1651 Talbot Avenue B: Marietta, McClenny, Westside
7:00 PM Alone No More Group 3450 CR-210 W 3450 Old Palm Valley Road C: West of I-95, Southside, Mandarin, Switzerland
7:00 PM Fiesta Group 3645 Spring Park Rd 3645 Spring Park Road C: West of I-95, Southside, Mandarin, Switzerland
7:30 PM Switzerland Group 210 N Ridgecrest Lane 210 North Ridgecrest Lane C: West of I-95, Southside, Mandarin, Switzerland
7:30 PM Stepping in Sobriety 51 E First St 51 East 1st Street A: Downtown, Eastside, Springfield, Northside
8:00 PM Arlington Group 1343 Cesery Terr 1343 Cesery Terrace D: East of I-95, Arlington, Southside
8:00 PM Central Group 1423 San Marco Blvd 1423 San Marco Boulevard C: West of I-95, Southside, Mandarin, Switzerland
8:00 PM Oyster Creek Group 18 S Dixie Hwy 18 South Dixie Highway H: St. Augustine, Hastins, Palatka, Flagler, Putnam
8:00 PM Happy Hour Group 212 N Church St 212 North Church Street G: Orange Park, Middleburg, Green Cove Springs
8:00 PM Saturday Night Live Group 27 Sevilla St 27 Sevilla Street H: St. Augustine, Hastins, Palatka, Flagler, Putnam
8:00 PM Contentment Group 2904 Ionic Ave 2904 Ionic Avenue B: Marietta, McClenny, Westside
8:00 PM Kingsland Recovery Group 313 Central Ave 313 East Central Avenue F: Fernandina, Callahan, Yulee, South Georgia
8:00 PM Came To Believe Group 318 Osceola St 318 Osceola Street H: St. Augustine, Hastins, Palatka, Flagler, Putnam
8:00 PM Downtown Group 32 N 3rd St 32 North 3rd Street F: Fernandina, Callahan, Yulee, South Georgia
8:00 PM Beaches Unity Group 322 Penman Rd 322 Penman Road E: Beaches, Atlantic, Jax, Neptune, Ponte Vedra
8:00 PM Grupo Vida Y Esperanza 4040 Sunbeam Rd ste 4 4040 Sunbeam Road D: East of I-95, Arlington, Southside
8:00 PM Westside Group 4615 Lexington Ave 4615 Lexington Avenue B: Marietta, McClenny, Westside
8:00 PM Folkston Group 51 Shady Lane 51 Shady Lane F: Fernandina, Callahan, Yulee, South Georgia
8:00 PM Sojourn Group 557 Madison 557 Madison Avenue G: Orange Park, Middleburg, Green Cove Springs
8:00 PM Green Cove Springs Group 610 Ferris St 610 Ferris Street G: Orange Park, Middleburg, Green Cove Springs
8:00 PM Riverview Study Group 7944 Smyrna St 7944 Smyrna Street A: Downtown, Eastside, Springfield, Northside
8:00 PM Trout River Group 9745 Lem Turner 9745 Lem Turner Road A: Downtown, Eastside, Springfield, Northside
8:30 PM Orange Park Group 1835 Smith St 1835 Smith Street G: Orange Park, Middleburg, Green Cove Springs
9:30 PM A New Freedom 1014 S 10th St 1014 South 10th Street F: Fernandina, Callahan, Yulee, South Georgia
10:00 PM Arlington Group 1343 Cesery Terr 1343 Cesery Terrace D: East of I-95, Arlington, Southside
Midnight Orange Park Group 1835 Smith St 1835 Smith Street G: Orange Park, Middleburg, Green Cove Springs