Time Distance Meeting Location Address Region Types
7:00 AM Central Group 1423 San Marco Blvd 1423 San Marco Boulevard C: West of I-95, Southside, Mandarin, Switzerland
7:00 AM Fruit Cove Book Study 1500 Bishop Estates Road 1500 Bishop Estates Road C: West of I-95, Southside, Mandarin, Switzerland
7:00 AM Winning Game Group 18 S Dixie Hwy 18 South Dixie Highway H: St. Augustine, Hastins, Palatka, Flagler, Putnam
7:00 AM St Nicholas Group 3134 Beach Blvd 3134 Beach Boulevard D: East of I-95, Arlington, Southside
7:00 AM Back To Basics 322 Penman Rd 322 Penman Road E: Beaches, Atlantic, Jax, Neptune, Ponte Vedra
7:00 AM Beaches Unity Group 322 Penman Rd 322 Penman Road E: Beaches, Atlantic, Jax, Neptune, Ponte Vedra
7:00 AM Sunrise Breakfast Group 51 E First St 51 East 1st Street A: Downtown, Eastside, Springfield, Northside
7:00 AM Fernandina Beach Group 906 S 7th St 906 South 7th Street F: Fernandina, Callahan, Yulee, South Georgia
8:00 AM Central Group 1423 San Marco Blvd 1423 San Marco Boulevard C: West of I-95, Southside, Mandarin, Switzerland
8:00 AM Orange Park Group 1835 Smith St 1835 Smith Street G: Orange Park, Middleburg, Green Cove Springs
8:00 AM Downtown Group 32 N 3rd St 32 North 3rd Street F: Fernandina, Callahan, Yulee, South Georgia
8:00 AM Westside Group 4615 Lexington Ave 4615 Lexington Avenue B: Marietta, McClenny, Westside
8:30 AM Morning After Group 18 S Dixie Hwy 18 South Dixie Highway H: St. Augustine, Hastins, Palatka, Flagler, Putnam
9:00 AM Kingsland Recovery Group 313 Central Ave 313 East Central Avenue F: Fernandina, Callahan, Yulee, South Georgia
9:30 AM Winners 1400 Cassat Ave 1400 Cassat Avenue B: Marietta, McClenny, Westside
9:30 AM Living in the Light 900 Bridier St 900 Bridier Street A: Downtown, Eastside, Springfield, Northside
10:00 AM Central Group 1423 San Marco Blvd 1423 San Marco Boulevard C: West of I-95, Southside, Mandarin, Switzerland
10:00 AM Beaches Unity Group 322 Penman Rd 322 Penman Road E: Beaches, Atlantic, Jax, Neptune, Ponte Vedra
11:00 AM Step Study 2400 Mayport Rd 2400 Mayport Road E: Beaches, Atlantic, Jax, Neptune, Ponte Vedra
11:00 AM Fernandina Beach Group 906 S 7th St 906 South 7th Street F: Fernandina, Callahan, Yulee, South Georgia
Noon Mandarin Hi-Noon Group 12001 Mandarin Road 12001 Mandarin Road C: West of I-95, Southside, Mandarin, Switzerland
Noon Arlington Group 1343 Cesery Terr 1343 Cesery Terrace D: East of I-95, Arlington, Southside
Noon Central Group 1423 San Marco Blvd 1423 San Marco Boulevard C: West of I-95, Southside, Mandarin, Switzerland
Noon Ladies Unity Group 18 S Dixie Hwy 18 South Dixie Highway H: St. Augustine, Hastins, Palatka, Flagler, Putnam
Noon Orange Park Group 1835 Smith St 1835 Smith Street G: Orange Park, Middleburg, Green Cove Springs
Noon Oldest City Mens Group 2200 A1A S 2200 A1A South H: St. Augustine, Hastins, Palatka, Flagler, Putnam
Noon Timuquana Ladies of Grace 2904 Ionic Ave 2904 Ionic Avenue B: Marietta, McClenny, Westside
Noon Beaches Unity Group 322 Penman Rd 322 Penman Road E: Beaches, Atlantic, Jax, Neptune, Ponte Vedra
Noon Fiesta Group 3645 Spring Park Rd 3645 Spring Park Road C: West of I-95, Southside, Mandarin, Switzerland
Noon Phoenix Group 51 E First St 51 East 1st Street A: Downtown, Eastside, Springfield, Northside
Noon Green Cove Springs Group 610 Ferris St 610 Ferris Street G: Orange Park, Middleburg, Green Cove Springs
Noon Other Side of the Bridge 686 S Hwy 17 Highway 17 H: St. Augustine, Hastins, Palatka, Flagler, Putnam
2:00 PM Fiesta Group 3645 Spring Park Rd 3645 Spring Park Road C: West of I-95, Southside, Mandarin, Switzerland
2:00 PM Westside Group 4615 Lexington Ave 4615 Lexington Avenue B: Marietta, McClenny, Westside
4:00 PM Beaches Unity Group 322 Penman Rd 322 Penman Road E: Beaches, Atlantic, Jax, Neptune, Ponte Vedra
4:00 PM Island Serenity Group 525 West Pope Rd 525 West Pope Road H: St. Augustine, Hastins, Palatka, Flagler, Putnam
4:30 PM Wiley Beginners Group 6970 Wiley Road 6970 Wiley Road B: Marietta, McClenny, Westside
5:30 PM Q Branch Group 11265 Alumni Way 11265 Alumni Way D: East of I-95, Arlington, Southside
5:30 PM Arlington Group 1343 Cesery Terr 1343 Cesery Terrace D: East of I-95, Arlington, Southside
5:30 PM Winners 1400 Cassat Ave 1400 Cassat Avenue B: Marietta, McClenny, Westside
5:30 PM Los Lobos Mens Group 1620 Naldo Ave 1620 Naldo Avenue C: West of I-95, Southside, Mandarin, Switzerland
5:30 PM Oyster Creek Group 18 S Dixie Hwy 18 South Dixie Highway H: St. Augustine, Hastins, Palatka, Flagler, Putnam
5:30 PM Orange Park Group 1835 Smith St 1835 Smith Street G: Orange Park, Middleburg, Green Cove Springs
5:30 PM Melrose Happy Hour 204 SR 26 204 Florida 26 G: Orange Park, Middleburg, Green Cove Springs
5:30 PM 11th Step Meeting 21 Milton St 21 Milton Street H: St. Augustine, Hastins, Palatka, Flagler, Putnam
5:30 PM Fiesta Group 3645 Spring Park Rd 3645 Spring Park Road C: West of I-95, Southside, Mandarin, Switzerland
5:30 PM Trout River Group 9745 Lem Turner 9745 Lem Turner Road A: Downtown, Eastside, Springfield, Northside
6:00 PM St Marys Group 100 Conyers St W 100 Conyers Street West F: Fernandina, Callahan, Yulee, South Georgia
6:00 PM Central Group 1423 San Marco Blvd 1423 San Marco Boulevard C: West of I-95, Southside, Mandarin, Switzerland
6:00 PM The Happy Destiny Group 1924 N Laura St 1924 North Laura Street A: Downtown, Eastside, Springfield, Northside
6:00 PM A Way Out Group 200 Main St 200 Main Street H: St. Augustine, Hastins, Palatka, Flagler, Putnam
6:00 PM Kingsland Recovery Group 313 Central Ave 313 East Central Avenue F: Fernandina, Callahan, Yulee, South Georgia
6:00 PM As Bill Sees It Group 6195 S Main St 6195 South Main Street H: St. Augustine, Hastins, Palatka, Flagler, Putnam
6:00 PM Back to Basics 790 May Creek Street 790 May Creek Street F: Fernandina, Callahan, Yulee, South Georgia
6:00 PM Living in the Light 900 Bridier St 900 Bridier Street A: Downtown, Eastside, Springfield, Northside
6:30 PM Alexis Group 2304 N Myrtle Ave 2304 Myrtle Avenue North A: Downtown, Eastside, Springfield, Northside
6:30 PM Arcobaleno 2858 Post Street 2858 Post Street B: Marietta, McClenny, Westside
6:30 PM Beaches Unity Group 322 Penman Rd 322 Penman Road E: Beaches, Atlantic, Jax, Neptune, Ponte Vedra
6:30 PM Step-A-Month Group 400 San Juan Dr 400 San Juan Drive E: Beaches, Atlantic, Jax, Neptune, Ponte Vedra
6:30 PM Fernandina Beach Group 906 S 7th St 906 South 7th Street F: Fernandina, Callahan, Yulee, South Georgia
7:00 PM Riverside YPG 1651 Talbot Ave 1651 Talbot Avenue B: Marietta, McClenny, Westside
7:00 PM Orange Park Group 1835 Smith St 1835 Smith Street G: Orange Park, Middleburg, Green Cove Springs
7:00 PM Conscious Contact Group 2002 San Pablo Rd S 2002 San Pablo Road South D: East of I-95, Arlington, Southside
7:00 PM I Am Responsible Group 2125 Oceanfront 2125 Ocean Front South E: Beaches, Atlantic, Jax, Neptune, Ponte Vedra
7:00 PM This Too Shall Pass 2311 Starratt Rd 2311 Starratt Road A: Downtown, Eastside, Springfield, Northside
7:00 PM Womens Candlelight Group 2487 A1A S 2487 A1A South H: St. Augustine, Hastins, Palatka, Flagler, Putnam
7:00 PM A New Life Group 252 S Summit St 252 Summit Street H: St. Augustine, Hastins, Palatka, Flagler, Putnam
7:00 PM Fiesta Group 3645 Spring Park Rd 3645 Spring Park Road C: West of I-95, Southside, Mandarin, Switzerland
7:00 PM Road To Freedom 5123-03 Timiquana Rd 5123 Timuquana Road B: Marietta, McClenny, Westside
7:00 PM Greenland Rd Mandarin Group 6045 Greenland Rd 6045 Greenland Road C: West of I-95, Southside, Mandarin, Switzerland
7:00 PM Language of the Heart 6500 Ft Caroline Rd 6500 Fort Caroline Road D: East of I-95, Arlington, Southside
7:15 PM James Gang II 2701 Hodges Blvd 2701 Hodges Boulevard D: East of I-95, Arlington, Southside
7:30 PM Mandarin Women In Recovery 12001 Mandarin Road 12001 Mandarin Road C: West of I-95, Southside, Mandarin, Switzerland
7:30 PM Palatka Group 318 Osceola St 318 Osceola Street H: St. Augustine, Hastins, Palatka, Flagler, Putnam
7:30 PM Fresh Start Group 51 E First St 51 East 1st Street A: Downtown, Eastside, Springfield, Northside
7:30 PM We Agnostics 7405 Arlington Expressway 7405 Arlington Expressway D: East of I-95, Arlington, Southside
8:00 PM Beginners Group 1111 Francis St Francis Street H: St. Augustine, Hastins, Palatka, Flagler, Putnam
8:00 PM Step Brothers 1147 W 21st St 1147 West 21st Street A: Downtown, Eastside, Springfield, Northside
8:00 PM A Vision for You Mens Group 1150 N 5th St 1150 North 5th Street E: Beaches, Atlantic, Jax, Neptune, Ponte Vedra
8:00 PM Arlington Group 1343 Cesery Terr 1343 Cesery Terrace D: East of I-95, Arlington, Southside
8:00 PM Central Group 1423 San Marco Blvd 1423 San Marco Boulevard C: West of I-95, Southside, Mandarin, Switzerland
8:00 PM Oyster Creek Group 18 S Dixie Hwy 18 South Dixie Highway H: St. Augustine, Hastins, Palatka, Flagler, Putnam
8:00 PM Westside International Group 1862 Fouracre Rd Jacksonville, FL B: Marietta, McClenny, Westside
8:00 PM Happy Hour Group 212 N Church St 212 North Church Street G: Orange Park, Middleburg, Green Cove Springs
8:00 PM Kingsland Recovery Group 313 Central Ave 313 East Central Avenue F: Fernandina, Callahan, Yulee, South Georgia
8:00 PM Downtown Group 32 N 3rd St 32 North 3rd Street F: Fernandina, Callahan, Yulee, South Georgia
8:00 PM Beaches Unity Group 322 Penman Rd 322 Penman Road E: Beaches, Atlantic, Jax, Neptune, Ponte Vedra
8:00 PM BS Group 400 Penman Rd 400 Penman Road E: Beaches, Atlantic, Jax, Neptune, Ponte Vedra
8:00 PM Grupo Vida Y Esperanza 4040 Sunbeam Rd ste 4 4040 Sunbeam Road D: East of I-95, Arlington, Southside
8:00 PM Callahan Group 45031 Historical Lane 45031 Historical Lane F: Fernandina, Callahan, Yulee, South Georgia
8:00 PM Riverside/Ortega Group 4807 Roosevelt Blvd 4807 Roosevelt Boulevard B: Marietta, McClenny, Westside
8:00 PM Folkston Group 51 Shady Lane 51 Shady Lane F: Fernandina, Callahan, Yulee, South Georgia
8:00 PM Sojourn Group 557 Madison 557 Madison Avenue G: Orange Park, Middleburg, Green Cove Springs
8:00 PM Ive Come To Believe 5605 US 1 South 5605 Route 1 H: St. Augustine, Hastins, Palatka, Flagler, Putnam
8:00 PM Green Cove Springs Group 610 Ferris St 610 Ferris Street G: Orange Park, Middleburg, Green Cove Springs
8:00 PM San Man Group 7423 San Jose Blvd 7423 San Jose Boulevard C: West of I-95, Southside, Mandarin, Switzerland
8:00 PM Yulee Florida Group 86029 Pages Dairy Rd 86029 Pages Dairy Road F: Fernandina, Callahan, Yulee, South Georgia
8:00 PM Macclenny Group 8981 S SR 228 8981 Florida 228 B: Marietta, McClenny, Westside
8:00 PM Trout River Group 9745 Lem Turner 9745 Lem Turner Road A: Downtown, Eastside, Springfield, Northside
8:30 PM Orange Park Group 1835 Smith St 1835 Smith Street G: Orange Park, Middleburg, Green Cove Springs